FANDOM


For those who are interested in purchasing Global Agenda, Hi-Rez have given out 30% off coupon codes. All you need to do is purchase the game through the Global Agenda website store & enter one of these codes below:

As of June 2011, all coupons are now 30%.

May 30th 2012

  1. GACOU759114645200
  2. GACOU759114645271
  3. GACOU759114645303
  4. GACOU759114645404
  5. GACOU759114645475
  6. GACOU759114645506
  7. GACOU759114645577
  8. GACOU759114645678
  9. GACOU759114645709
  10. GACOU759114666800


March 7th 2012:

  1. GACOU0134849747700
  2. GACOU0134849747771
  3. GACOU0134849747772
  4. GACOU0134849747773
  5. GACOU0134849747774
  6. GACOU0134849747775
  7. GACOU0134849747776
  8. GACOU0134849747777
  9. GACOU0134849747778
  10. GACOU0134849747779


Updated as of 3/05/2012 (the 05th of March 2012): All of these are 30% off coupons, and will be updated when used.

  1. GACOU861885812000


Updated as of 2/20/2012 (the 20th of February 2012): All of these are 30% off coupons, and will be updated when used.


  1. GACOU927240834801
  2. GACOU927240859400
  3. GACOU927240861900
  4. GACOU927240865930
  5. GACOU927240892872
  6. GACOU927240892873
  7. GACOU927240892874
  8. GACOU927240892875
  9. GACOU927240892877


Updated as of 1/21/2012 (the 21st of January 2012): All of these are 30% off coupons, and will be updated when used.

  1. GACOU442232111270
  2. GACOU442232173030
  3. GACOU442232175971
  4. GACOU442232176002
  5. GACOU442232176003
  6. GACOU442232176004
  7. GACOU442232186230
  8. GACOU442232186231
  9. GACOU442232186272
  10. GACOU442232186273

All of the above should work (unless already used). If not, just try the one below.


Updated as of 12/16/2011 (the 16th of December 2011): All of these are 30% off coupons


  1. GACOU735261817030
  2. GACOU735261828470
  3. GACOU735261886301
  4. GACOU735261886633
  5. GACOU735261886674
  6. GACOU735261886705
  7. GACOU735261886777
  8. GACOU735261886808
  9. GACOU735261886809
  10. GACOU735261891770


Updated fresh as of 11/7/2011 (the 7th of November 2011) : All of these are 30% coupons


  1. GACOU930676288730
  2. GACOU671873663270
  3. GACOU671873632208
  4. GACOU671873632177
  5. GACOU671873632175
  6. GACOU671873632173
  7. GACOU671873632171
  8. GACOU671873616230
  9. GACOU671873602871
  10. GACOU671873602570


Updated 10/15/2011 (the 15th of october 2011) : All of these are 30% coupons (Other codes might still work)


  1. GACOU442069469370
  2. GACOU442069469371
  3. GACOU442069469372
  4. GACOU442069469374
  5. GACOU442069478100
  6. GACOU442069478131
  7. GACOU442069478172
  8. GACOU442069478303


Updated 10/14/2011 (the 14th of october 2011) : All of these are 30% coupons

  1. GACOU844666406601
  2. GACOU844666406730
  3. GACOU844666412570
  4. GACOU844666426831
  5. GACOU844666454200
  6. GACOU844666483800
  7. GACOU844666495930
  8. GACOU844666459471
  9. GACOU844666459200
  10. GACOU844666426970


Updated 10/05/2011

  1. GACOU671873647100
  2. GACOU468720031772
  3. GACOU468720031774
  4. GACOU468720031775
  5. GACOU468720031776
  6. GACOU468720031878
  7. GACOU468720031879
  8. GACOU468720089000
  9. GACOU468720089101
  10. GACOU468720064330
  11. GACOU468720064631

Updated 09/25/2011


  • GACOU765809408770
  • GACOU765809408801
  • GACOU765809413200
  • GACOU765809414930
  • GACOU765809415203
  • GACOU765809465570
  • GACOU765809466004
  • GACOU765809466035
  • GACOU765809466106
  • GACOU765809468030

Updated 09/23/2011

  • GACOU783732441470
  • GACOU783732441501
  • GACOU783732441502
  • GACOU783732441503
  • GACOU783732441504
  • GACOU783732441535
  • GACOU783732441536
  • GACOU783732441537
  • GACOU783732441608
  • GACOU783732441709

Updated 09/19/2011

  • GACOU844666418670
  • GACOU844666406330
  • GACOU844666406601
  • GACOU844666426070
  • GACOU844666426831
  • GACOU844666495930
  • GACOU844666483800

Updated 08/25/2011

  • GACOU854634012603
  • GACOU854634012606
  • GACOU854634012637
  • GACOU854634012638
  • GACOU854634012639
  • GACOU854634045300
  • GACOU854634045431
  • GACOU854634050230
  • GACOU854634051730
  • GACOU854634081530

Update 8/16/2011

  • GACOU776362229800
  • GACOU730022624875
  • GACOU730022624906
  • GACOU730022624907
  • GACOU730022624908
  • GACOU730022624909

Updated: August,7,2011

  • GACOU218382962530
  • GACOU218382994700
  • GACOU218382994701
  • GACOU218382994702
  • GACOU218382994703
  • GACOU218382994704
  • GACOU218382994705
  • GACOU218382994706
  • GACOU218382994707
  • GACOU218382994708
  • GACOU218382994709
  • GACOU776362230600

Added: July 23 @ 14:22

  • GACOU351379224670
  • GACOU351379277170
  • GACOU351379277171
  • GACOU351379277172
  • GACOU351379277173
  • GACOU351379277174
  • GACOU351379277175
  • GACOU351379277176
  • GACOU351379277177
  • GACOU351379277208
  • GACOU351379277209

Added: July 23 @ 13:46

  • GACOU765809408770
  • GACOU765809408801
  • GACOU765809413200
  • GACOU765809414930
  • GACOU765809415203
  • GACOU765809465570
  • GACOU765809466004
  • GACOU765809466035
  • GACOU765809466106
  • GACOU765809473330


Added: July 19 @ 17:20

  • GACOU711814473900
  • GACOU730509204830
  • GACOU730509205500
  • GACOU730509207470
  • GACOU730509258500
  • GACOU730509270270
  • GACOU730509272430
  • GACOU730509272633
  • GACOU730509272734
  • GACOU730509272907
  • GACOU730509292200


Added: July 19 @ 7:47

  • GACOU765809408770
  • GACOU765809408801
  • GACOU765809430700
  • GACOU765809465570
  • GACOU765809466004
  • GACOU765809466035
  • GACOU765809466106
  • GACOU765809472300
  • GACOU765809472431
  • GACOU765809477070
  • GACOU876368628130 GACOU876368677870| "|GACOU876368678001 "|GACOU876368678002,GACOU876368678004"|GACOU876368678005"GACOU876368678006 "|GACOU876368678037 "|GACOU876368678038 | "|GACOU876368678039 |

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.